2017 Western Grands 7/22/2017 - 7/29/2017

Jr Novice
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
045David Greene38.23208.25708.42408.2320
047Austyn Gillard38.25108.25508.27208.2510
038Ethan Lashley38.34208.39808.40608.3420
048Treycen Sample38.41508.51708.55208.4150
044Conner Caniparoli38.51008.52008.54108.5100
040Zack Tidrick38.55008.73008.98608.5500
041Jemma Fauht38.98009.05409.09008.9800
042Ryley Hamness39.44709.48609.53009.4470
039Bailey Benda29.48909.67009.4890
037Trip Lorenz39.56809.58509.66609.5680
043Ryan Curry39.900010.016010.03409.9000
046Austin Massie310.056010.103010.678010.0560
049Morgan Adolphson0NS
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Sr Novice
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
097Jacob Boudreaux37.61007.61807.62507.6100
099Holden Gorski37.66507.70407.72007.6650
094Joey Squitieri37.68407.70707.72307.6840
096Will McEver37.74207.76407.82407.7420
095Kail Slater37.82207.87007.88307.8220
093Hunter Carroll37.85407.86007.92507.8540
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Jr Animal
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
A297Braeden Wagar36.84106.88406.88906.8410
A296Caleb Johnson36.87206.88106.92306.8720
A299Jayden Huppert36.99907.02807.03106.9990
A292Parker Fry37.00207.01107.07807.0020
A287Zac Massie37.01007.01607.07307.0100
A290Destry Miller37.01807.03007.06307.0180
A285Levi Hillier37.02607.06007.12007.0260
A294Jayden Luse37.04507.04707.13507.0450
A289Jonathan Olson37.07207.08307.14907.0720
A288Jayson Elf37.07707.12007.21107.0770
A295Tanner Stark37.08007.21707.22407.0800
A282Dane Robson37.15607.17907.20907.1560
A284Travis Saeger37.18007.20907.23307.1800
A286Zoey Beutler37.24907.36307.40307.2490
A293Gavin Bennett37.29607.39907.57907.2960
A283Levi Nelson37.33507.50907.58007.3350
A298James Hamlin37.59107.68907.80707.5910
A291Eli Stone37.73507.77507.85907.7350
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Sr Animal
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
A499Matthew Roberts36.44306.47006.49506.4430
A491Cam Fiser36.44406.45506.48506.4440
A494Caleb Grantham36.47606.50106.52006.4760
A497Levie Jones36.50506.55506.67106.5050
A496Matthew Tatoole36.54306.59806.73806.5430
A479Kobey Preston36.54706.55506.58606.5470
A498Megan Roberts36.55306.57706.59606.5530
A484Gavyn Yager36.57506.61006.63606.5750
A478Carson Borden36.59806.63806.64306.5980
A495Ty Smith36.61506.62706.66006.6150
A480Izaak Sharp36.62306.66906.67406.6230
A483Cassidy Hinds36.63506.67106.71106.6350
A493Owen Rudick36.63706.66606.73706.6370
A485Kylie Olson36.68606.71006.72406.6860
A482Ian Myers36.70706.77606.84006.7070
A492Kyle Lang36.71606.72906.78506.7160
A490Samantha Schwarz36.74606.78406.78406.7460
A489Riley Deaver36.74706.87406.95506.7470
A487Blake Drucker36.74706.80006.80906.7470
A488Brianna Asay36.82706.86706.88906.8270
A486Keira Zylstra36.90706.92706.93006.9070
A481Hayden Tidrick36.99307.01407.15806.9930
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Hvy Animal
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
A599Bryce Bezanson36.50706.55206.60006.5070
A598Famous Rhodes36.54206.54306.57106.5420
A585Daytona Spicola36.56506.60606.67806.5650
A588Victoria Woolf36.57706.63206.66006.5770
A597Tyler Conley36.59506.60106.67606.5950
A596Beau Dickie36.61806.66606.71406.6180
A589AJ Loftus36.68706.69906.85306.6870
A592Austin Taborski36.70606.71106.73806.7060
A594Riley Wolfe36.71106.76406.77806.7110
A586Cole Slater36.77406.77506.82506.7740
A587Dylan Wolf36.80606.89606.96906.8060
A591Adaira Manahan36.81406.91106.92306.8140
A593Layne Stevens36.85406.86706.88506.8540
A595Cody Crawford36.89406.94807.02206.8940
A590Bryson Smith37.05907.12207.24407.0590
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Jr Honda
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
H291Jayden Luse37.10107.12907.16007.1010
H299Jayden Huppert37.15807.25407.26707.1580
H278Levi Hillier37.17607.21307.21507.1760
H289Parker Fry37.18707.22507.34207.1870
H296Braeden Wagar37.24107.26007.29107.2410
H274Dane Robson37.26107.27607.28507.2610
H281Jayson Elf37.26407.30607.30707.2640
H295Caleb Johnson37.28907.31707.36207.2890
H277Nicholas Leonard37.29307.31207.46407.2930
H285Destry Miller37.29907.32407.34707.2990
H282Jonathan Olson37.30107.33207.39107.3010
H292Tanner Stark37.30907.36607.38807.3090
H290Gavin Bennett37.33507.52307.62207.3350
H286Levi Nelson37.35007.36107.50507.3500
H275Amedeo Longo37.38807.43907.49207.3880
H276Travis Saeger37.43807.47207.48807.4380
H279Hood Baxter37.45307.48907.72607.4530
H287Eli Stone37.45307.51707.53707.4530
H294Emory Johnson37.52607.54307.55207.5260
H293Madelyn Grantham37.60107.66507.68207.6010
H280Zoey Beutler37.62007.65908.08407.6200
H288Carter McLean37.75307.75507.92507.7530
H297James Hamlin37.75407.79108.00907.7540
H284Cory McLeod38.03408.37608.70608.0340
H283Eli August38.48608.56008.61208.4860
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Sr Honda
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
H490Dominic Carter36.74906.79106.80006.7490
H465Izaak Sharp36.75306.85206.88706.7530
H471Cassidy Hinds36.81106.92606.97606.8110
H481Dylan Baptista36.82706.89406.93506.8270
H499Matthew Roberts36.83406.88106.90406.8340
H497Levie Jones36.86306.86906.90806.8630
H494Matthew Tatoole36.86606.90108.40506.8660
H498Megan Roberts36.89506.89606.95106.8950
H488Zoey Tupper36.90306.96707.02906.9030
H464Adrian Imperial36.94206.95806.98606.9420
H463Kobey Preston36.94306.94806.95806.9430
H487Bella Luse36.94807.09607.09806.9480
H462Dayton Liscum36.96006.99607.02006.9600
H493Pyper Alton36.97307.01807.17106.9730
H479Xan Miller37.00007.01507.03107.0000
H475Joshua Jackson37.01607.07407.11807.0160
H491Owen Rudick37.02707.04107.06007.0270
H483Madelyn Gjerness37.03607.08707.22207.0360
H495Caden Gorski37.06607.07007.07607.0660
H470Ian Myers37.09307.10607.11607.0930
H459Walker Robson37.10407.12707.17207.1040
H460Chase Spicola37.11107.14607.15507.1110
H492Matthew Regier37.11707.13807.15807.1170
H489Kyle Lang37.12107.14507.27407.1210
H484Samantha Schwarz37.14507.15007.19807.1450
H467Davis Jacobson37.15707.17107.21007.1570
H473Paige Arnold37.17007.18907.27907.1700
H478Blake Drucker37.17607.20107.25307.1760
H468Dylan Wolf27.18807.51107.1880
H480Brianna Asay37.19807.21007.24707.1980
H496Allie-Mae Jones37.24107.33307.48807.2410
H469Hayden Tidrick37.24507.49107.53207.2450
H486Aidan Messmer37.25007.25407.25807.2500
H485Kirsten Messmer37.25907.28007.39607.2590
H466Conner Dunsire37.28607.32807.42007.2860
H476Elijah Elder37.30907.32307.42507.3090
H482Rebecca Dubie37.33607.36507.49107.3360
H474Joshua August37.36607.37107.38907.3660
H472Jessica Arnold37.47407.48907.63707.4740
H461Angie Cravotta37.47907.48707.52707.4790
H477Skyler Putt37.63507.64407.65207.6350
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Hvy Honda
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
H671Daytona Spicola36.94006.94907.00306.9400
H696Famous Rhodes36.96206.96606.96706.9620
H672Dario Retych36.98206.99106.99706.9820
H698Ty Smith37.02007.05007.08307.0200
H680Nicole Baptista37.03607.05507.11907.0360
H692Jordi Meese37.04607.05507.07207.0460
H673Kayla Cravotta37.05107.09207.12607.0510
H679Marcus Leonetti37.08207.09807.15607.0820
H699Bryce Bezanson37.09307.13607.18007.0930
H686Austin Lassiter37.09507.09907.15007.0950
H669Olivia Robson37.13107.15707.21007.1310
H684Zack Medynski37.13207.15907.15907.1320
H693Tank Chorney37.13607.14607.15807.1360
H683Jaden Medynski37.14407.17907.20207.1440
H677Hunter Seip37.14807.17407.19707.1480
H681Aleena Schovaers37.14907.17307.19107.1490
H682Bryson Smith37.15207.15307.20407.1520
H675A.J. Imperial37.18707.18807.23507.1870
H688Layne Stevens37.19107.21307.23207.1910
H674AJ Loftus37.20607.22007.27207.2060
H687Alex Toporowski37.20607.25907.32307.2060
H695Giulia Bianchi37.23807.27407.29307.2380
H685Ashley Johnson37.24207.25207.27507.2420
H690Brooke McLean37.25107.26607.32907.2510
H694Beau Dickie37.25807.28307.33607.2580
H676Alex Dunsire37.26807.33907.48207.2680
H689Gussie Lee37.30307.33107.37207.3030
H697Megan White37.35407.37607.38707.3540
H691Cody Crawford37.39807.41407.47307.3980
H678Zack McBroom37.40807.45007.48307.4080
H670Abrianna Drucker0NT
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Jr Stock
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
196Destry Miller36.83206.86006.87006.8320
198Braeden Wagar36.84706.85206.86106.8470
195Levi Hillier36.99907.02207.05806.9990
199Jayden Huppert37.20607.33107.42807.2060
197Madelyn Grantham37.37507.52707.59807.3750
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Mod
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
392Cassidy Hinds36.58206.61006.67706.5820
398Madelyn Gjerness36.63606.68506.69906.6360
399Megan Roberts36.70806.73406.83806.7080
391Pyper Alton36.74406.74906.77806.7440
395Austin Lassiter36.76006.79206.87806.7600
396Xan Miller36.80306.81106.86106.8030
393AJ Loftus36.88506.92006.96706.8850
394Jayson Elf37.19907.223087.04107.1990
397George Link134.419034.4190
390Chase Spicola36.52706.57706.58106.5270DQ
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Lt GX160
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
G287Dominic Carter36.45406.52306.54006.4540
G284Cam Fiser36.48606.52606.57106.4860
G299Matthew Roberts36.52806.55406.56706.5280
G289Caleb Grantham36.56906.57006.62406.5690
G294Cole Alton36.60306.64806.66106.6030
G268Izaak Sharp36.60506.61106.67906.6050
G298Levie Jones36.61206.61406.65706.6120
G282Riley Deaver36.64106.64406.71406.6410
G272Zac Massie36.65606.67806.70406.6560
G267Adrian Imperial36.66406.69006.75806.6640
G295Matthew Tatoole36.67806.68706.70306.6780
G273Kylie Olson36.68106.69706.75206.6810
G290Caleb Johnson36.68706.72606.77306.6870
G286Kyle Lang36.69206.73306.78206.6920
G280Dylan Baptista36.69706.75406.77706.6970
G263Carson Borden36.72206.75006.80406.7220
G288Owen Rudick36.72706.73906.74706.7270
G296Caden Gorski36.72906.74306.84706.7290
G266Kobey Preston36.73006.79806.80406.7300
G271Gene Ferrara36.76706.79006.89906.7670
G262Hunter Lewis36.80206.83606.87706.8020
G261Walker Robson36.80506.96107.12806.8050
G270Ian Myers36.80806.81606.87106.8080
G285Zoey Tupper36.83706.85106.89406.8370
G278Destry Miller36.85006.86806.96206.8500
G269Davis Jacobson36.87006.92206.97806.8700
G291Matthew Regier36.87606.95606.99606.8760
G297Allie-Mae Jones36.91206.96006.96106.9120
G283Aidan Messmer36.95206.98506.99906.9520
G279Xan Miller36.97307.02707.02906.9730
G275Keira Zylstra36.97707.07207.08006.9770
G277Blake Drucker36.98907.00307.00606.9890
G281Rebecca Dubie37.00807.07307.15807.0080
G276Skyler Putt37.12307.12507.17407.1230
G264Mak Kranzler37.29607.30607.43407.2960
G274Joshua Jackson0NT
G265Dayton Liscum0NT
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Hvy GX160
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
G484Zack Medynski36.64606.73306.75906.6460
G489Dario Retych36.68506.69406.76306.6850
G499Bryce Bezanson36.68606.73006.81006.6860
G493Jordi Meese36.71606.73706.82406.7160
G476A.J. Imperial36.72106.77306.77306.7210
G494Tank Chorney36.72506.74206.80406.7250
G483Jaden Medynski36.73406.74506.75006.7340
G488Austin Lassiter36.73906.78306.79506.7390
G496Famous Rhodes36.76706.78506.80206.7670
G486Kaylynn Jeffery36.77806.82806.87306.7780
G491Brooke McLean36.79606.80406.88006.7960
G498Ty Smith36.79606.82106.87706.7960
G482Aleena Schovaers36.80106.91106.99306.8010
G478Hunter Seip36.81406.89207.00406.8140
G474Beau Dickie36.81906.87506.95806.8190
G479Rylee Daugherty36.86506.91706.94606.8650
G473Kayla Cravotta36.86606.95106.95506.8660
G487Brendan Duhrkoop36.88406.92206.96606.8840
G472Olivia Robson36.89506.89506.90706.8950
G485Adaira Manahan36.92706.92907.00406.9270
G475Riley Wolfe36.94407.00207.14706.9440
G480Marcus Leonetti36.94806.95306.97206.9480
G477Alex Dunsire37.01907.24707.34507.0190
G492Cameron Duhrkoop37.20507.24507.30307.2050
G481Becky Geary37.22907.321030.95207.2290
G497Megan White37.25107.492079.47307.2510
G490Layne Stevens36.86006.91206.94506.8600DQ
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
B
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
499Madelyn Gjerness36.58706.80606.92906.5870
496Pyper Alton36.69006.71106.92006.6900
497Tank Chorney36.69706.77506.79406.6970
498Victoria Woolf36.78506.81107.01506.7850
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
AA/Mod WF
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
549Cole Slater36.36506.40606.43406.3650
547Andrew Link36.37206.50906.60706.3720
548Tyler Conley36.37406.41006.50006.3740
544Cole Alton36.50206.55106.70906.5020
545Austin Taborski36.58906.64906.65006.5890
546George Link36.68406.78806.94406.6840
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Jr Half
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
592Andrew Link36.29706.36006.36606.2970
589Chase Pittman36.41706.47306.51106.4170
593Michael Dubie36.50506.57307.76406.5050
598Famous Rhodes36.52906.54706.56606.5290
597AJ Loftus36.71006.75506.80006.7100
599Brenden White36.89806.97807.08306.8980
594Tyler Conley37.26107.39307.39807.2610
595Antonio Bianchi0NT
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Lt WF
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
W193Cam Fiser36.29106.29806.33406.2910
W195Caleb Grantham36.29606.35006.39406.2960
W197Matthew Tatoole36.30206.36606.46306.3020
W199Matthew Roberts36.30506.30906.38606.3050
W194Dominic Carter36.33506.35606.43106.3350
W198Levie Jones36.34406.40106.44006.3440
W191Brendan Duhrkoop36.38606.43906.44306.3860
W196Cole Alton36.39406.44906.46406.3940
W186Izaak Sharp36.41506.45206.46906.4150
W187Cassidy Hinds36.41606.43706.52306.4160
W185Kobey Preston36.45806.47006.50606.4580
W184Chase Spicola36.46006.46206.51006.4600
W189Gavyn Yager36.46406.48206.48406.4640
W190Riley Wolfe36.61006.63906.66706.6100
W192Riley Deaver36.38006.43106.45206.3800DQ
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com
 
Hvy WF
Qualifying NumberDriver NameOn Clock LapsTime 1Time 2Time 3Fast TimeStatus
W281Miles Massie36.40306.41906.64606.4030
W291Jordi Meese36.41906.45406.50206.4190
W299Bryce Bezanson36.42606.51806.55806.4260
W282Daytona Spicola36.42906.51506.58606.4290
W288Dario Retych36.43606.46706.49106.4360
W297Famous Rhodes36.43706.46406.48706.4370
W293Tyler Conley36.46406.49106.55306.4640
W284Victoria Woolf36.46906.48906.51806.4690
W292Tank Chorney36.48206.53406.54706.4820
W295Cole Slater36.48906.50006.56706.4890
W289Andrew Link36.51006.59706.60306.5100
W290Brooke McLean36.51806.57206.63406.5180
W294Antonio Bianchi36.57806.61306.66806.5780
W283A.J. Imperial36.58906.64906.68806.5890
W286Kaylynn Jeffery36.59606.61306.73706.5960
W287Austin Taborski36.61006.65906.73206.6100
W285Cameron Duhrkoop36.63806.67106.68506.6380
W280Hunter Lewis36.64806.77306.81006.6480
W296AJ Loftus36.65806.73906.82406.6580
Results provided by Moscore QM
www.moscore.com